Below are the Sportstron results for Romania Liga I 2017/18 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 1 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Round 1 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 1 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Voluntari 1
|
Round 1 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sepsi 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 2 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cluj 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 2 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Botosani 1
|
Round 2 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Voluntari 3 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botosani 5 Defeated Sepsi 1
|
Round 3 |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Drew With Voluntari 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Cluj 3
|
Round 3 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 3 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 3 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Round 4 |
Politehnica Timisoara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Lost To Botosani 3
|
Round 4 |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi 1 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 4 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 4 |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 4 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 4 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 4 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 5 |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Drew With Voluntari 0
|
Round 5 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 5 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 5 |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 5 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Sepsi 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 6 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 6 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 6 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Round 6 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Voluntari 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 6 |
Voluntari
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sepsi 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 6 |
Cluj
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Round 7 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 7 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Round 7 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botosani 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 7 |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 7 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Round 8 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 8 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 4 Defeated Cluj 3
|
Round 8 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Round 8 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 8 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Sepsi 2
|
Round 8 |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Botosani 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 3
|
Round 9 |
Botosani |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 2 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 9 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 9 |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 2
|
Round 9 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Botosani 2
|
Round 10 |
Juventus Bucuresti |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Politehnica Iasi 2 Defeated Voluntari 1
|
Round 10 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Drew With Sepsi 0
|
Round 10 |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Cluj 1
|
Round 10 |
Cluj
|
0 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 4 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 10 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 10 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 11 |
Voluntari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi 2 Lost To Uni Craiova 3
|
Round 11 |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botosani 3 Drew With Politehnica Iasi 3
|
Round 11 |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Round 11 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 11 |
Astra Ploiesti |
0 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Voluntari 1
|
Round 12 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 12 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Botosani 1 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 12 |
Botosani
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Lost To Cluj 3
|
Round 12 |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Round 11 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 13 |
Botosani |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 5 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 13 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 13 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Round 13 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
3 |
Sepsi 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 4
|
Round 13 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 13 |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 0 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 14 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 14 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 14 |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 0 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 14 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 0 Drew With Botosani 0
|
Round 14 |
Cluj |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Round 14 |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Round 14 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 15 |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 2 Defeated Sepsi 1
|
Round 15 |
Juventus Bucuresti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Cluj 0
|
Round 15 |
Cluj |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Lost To Voluntari 3
|
Round 15 |
Astra Ploiesti |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 7 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 15 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Round 17 |
Botosani
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Drew With Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 17 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Round 17 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 17 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Juventus Bucuresti 1 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Drew With Botosani 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 18 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 3 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Round 18 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Voluntari 0 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 18 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 5
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 19 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 19 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Voluntari 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Round 19 |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 19 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
3 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 21 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 21 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Round 21 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Round 21 |
Politehnica Iasi |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Round 21 |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Round 22 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Round 22 |
Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 2 Defeated Cluj 1
|
Round 22 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 3 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Round 22 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Round 22 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Voluntari 3 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Drew With Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 22 |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Round 23 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 4
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 23 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Round 23 |
Botosani |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Drew With Uni Craiova 2
|
Round 23 |
Uni Craiova |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 0
|
Round 23 |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Politehnica Timisoara 2 Lost To Voluntari 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Astra Ploiesti 4 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 3
|
Round 24 |
Astra Ploiesti
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 24 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 24 |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Round 24 |
Politehnica Iasi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 3 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 4
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias 0 Drew With Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Round 25 |
Gaz Metan Medias |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Uni Craiova 1
|
Round 25 |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 1 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Round 25 |
Sepsi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Round 25 |
Cluj
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Lost To Politehnica Iasi 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Round 25 |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 3 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Round 25 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Uni Craiova 1 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Round 26 |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 1 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Round 26 |
Botosani
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Round 26 |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Sepsi 0
|
Round 26 |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Concordia Chiajna 3 Defeated Voluntari 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna x vs Sepsi x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest x vs Gaz Metan Medias x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botosani x vs Juventus Bucuresti x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Voluntari x vs Politehnica Timisoara x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 2 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj x vs Steaua Bucharest x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta x vs Uni Craiova x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi x vs Astra Ploiesti x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botosani x vs Dinamo Bucharest x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti x vs Politehnica Timisoara x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Gaz Metan Medias x vs Concordia Chiajna x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi x vs Voluntari x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Sepsi |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Concordia Chiajna 1 Drew With Sepsi 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Juventus Bucuresti 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0 Drew With Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi 2 Drew With Voluntari 2
|
Play-Off |
Sepsi |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Botosani 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Lost To Juventus Bucuresti 2
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cluj x vs Astra Ploiesti x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Cluj |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Steaua Bucharest x vs Uni Craiova x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi x vs SC CF Viitorul Constanta x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest x vs Concordia Chiajna x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botosani x vs Voluntari x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti x vs Sepsi x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Juventus Bucuresti |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias x vs Politehnica Timisoara x Note: Match was postponed |
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 2
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 0 Drew With Cluj 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Play-Off |
Astra Ploiesti |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Politehnica Timisoara 2 Drew With Sepsi 2
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 3 Defeated Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cluj 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Play-Off |
Cluj |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Sepsi 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 2 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Voluntari 2 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 4
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 1
|
Play-Off |
Sepsi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 4 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 1
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Lost To Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Timisoara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 3
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 1 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Voluntari 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 0 |
2 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 2 Drew With Steaua Bucharest 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Gaz Metan Medias 3
|
Play-Off |
Juventus Bucuresti |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Play-Off |
Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 2 Drew With Sepsi 2
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Astra Ploiesti 1 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 0 Lost To Astra Ploiesti 3
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Voluntari 0 Lost To Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 3 Drew With SC CF Viitorul Constanta 3
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Defeated Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Drew With Cluj 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Sepsi 2 Defeated Dinamo Bucharest 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 3 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Play-Off |
Astra Ploiesti
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 2 Lost To Voluntari 3
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Drew With Astra Ploiesti 1
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Botosani 3
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cluj 1 Defeated Uni Craiova 0
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 2 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Play-Off |
Sepsi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Defeated Steaua Bucharest 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta 1 Defeated Politehnica Iasi 0
|
Play-Off |
SC CF Viitorul Constanta
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Lost To Sepsi 2
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Botosani 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Astra Ploiesti 0 Lost To Cluj 2
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Uni Craiova 0 Lost To Steaua Bucharest 1
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sepsi 3 Defeated Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Play-Off |
Sepsi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 2
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 1
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi 2 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 1
|
Play-Off |
Sepsi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 4
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Voluntari 1 Drew With Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cluj 1 Defeated SC CF Viitorul Constanta 0
|
Play-Off |
Cluj
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Steaua Bucharest 1 Defeated Astra Ploiesti 0
|
Play-Off |
Steaua Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Politehnica Iasi 1 Lost To Uni Craiova 2
|
Play-Off |
Uni Craiova
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Politehnica Timisoara 0 Drew With Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 1 Lost To Concordia Chiajna 3
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 2 Defeated Voluntari 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gaz Metan Medias 1 Drew With Sepsi 1
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Botosani 0 Drew With Politehnica Timisoara 0
|
Play-Off |
Botosani |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Voluntari 2 Drew With Concordia Chiajna 2
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sepsi 0 Lost To Botosani 1
|
Play-Off |
Sepsi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gaz Metan Medias 3 Defeated Juventus Bucuresti 0
|
Play-Off |
Gaz Metan Medias
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Politehnica Timisoara 1 Lost To Dinamo Bucharest 3
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Bucharest 0 Drew With Sepsi 0
|
Play-Off |
Dinamo Bucharest |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Botosani 2 Defeated Gaz Metan Medias 0
|
Play-Off |
Botosani
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Concordia Chiajna 0 Lost To Politehnica Timisoara 1
|
Play-Off |
Concordia Chiajna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus Bucuresti 2 Drew With Voluntari 2
|
Play-Off |
Voluntari |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.